CSS MenuMaker

2000.00 ₹ Rupees Ph.D Journal Publication in SCI | SCIEX Coimbatore

Published date: October 13, 2017
  • Location: Gandhipuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India

Nxtlogic provides quality R&D projects for research scholar. We not only provide projects but also provide training for research scholar in their domain area. We make scholar to finish their project within the allotted time and makes scholar to attend the reviews easily. Nxtlogic writers help you with writing your thesis in a professional manner. We help you to publish your journals in SCI | SCIEX, Scopus, International Journal etc
Website: www.nxtproject.com
Address: No. 273, Peranaidu Layout, Ram Nagar, Gandhipuram, Coimbatore – 641009
Land mark: Opp. Cut of Old PSR silks.


Vote
Result 0 votes

Contact seller

Share on

Useful information

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal
  • Never pay with Western Union, Moneygram or other anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cashier cheques from outside your country
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"

Related listings

  •  BF300DAJZQ HP 300-GB 15K FC HDD
    BF300DAJZQ HP 300-GB 15K FC HDD
    Computers - Laptops - Accessories - Chennai (Tamil Nadu) - October 12, 2017 5500.00 ₹ Rupees

    Compaq/HP FCAL Hard Drives are provided with the speed reliability and functionality needed for today's StorageWorks systems. All Compaq/HP Hard Drives are designed and tested for compatibility and interoperability in the systems for which they are i...

  • Finisar FTL410QD2C model transceiver
    Finisar FTL410QD2C model transceiver
    Computers - Laptops - Accessories - Chennai (Tamil Nadu) - October 9, 2017 25000.00 ₹ Rupees

    Finisar's FTL410QD2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-S...

  • TH200E High-Speed Thermal Printer
    TH200E High-Speed Thermal Printer
    Computers - Laptops - Accessories - Chennai (Tamil Nadu) - October 3, 2017 1500.00 ₹ Rupees

    The TH200E thermal printer is a high-performance printer that is fast, quiet and reliable, yet easy to use. The printer is compact and will fit anywhere. Paper loading is simple with drop-in paper roll. It also comes with a cutter and cash drawer con...